Other Releases

| Protocol Home Page | PDF Version | Publications |

East Timor -- European Union


Quick links to countries:

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z

If a scroll bar appears below the following table, swipe the table to move left/right of the dashed line.

EAST TIMOR

EMBASSY OF THE DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF TIMOR LESTE
Chancery: 4201 CONNECTICUT AVENUE, NW, SUITE 504 20008
(EMBASSY 202-966-3202) (FAX 202-966-3205)

HIS EXCELLENCY JOSE LUIS GUTERRES; MRS. ANA MARIA VALERIO
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. CONSTANCIO C. PINTO; MRS. GABRIELA PINTO
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

ECUADOR

EMBASSY OF ECUADOR
Chancery: 2535 15TH STREET , NW 20009
(EMBASSY 202-234-7200) (FAX 202-667-3482)

HIS EXCELLENCY LUIS BENIGNO GALLEGOS CHIRIBOGA; MRS. FABIOLA JARAMILLO ALMEIDA
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. ANDRES TERAN PARRAL; MRS. MARIA ROSA EGUEZ ILLESCAS
MINISTER (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION )

MR. GUSTAVO ANDA; MRS. CRISTINA DAVALOS SAENZ
COUNSELOR

MR. JORGE A. ICAZA; MRS. MARIANA RUIZ SALAZAR
COUNSELOR

MR. JUAN CARLOS APUNTE FRANCO
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. JUAN CARLOS CASTRILLON JARAMILLO; MRS. CONNIE FRANCIS PILO PAIS GOMEZ
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. CRISTINA Y. CAMACHO DEL CASTILLO; MR. JORGE FABIAN TERAN GARCES
SECOND SECRETARY

MS. MYRIAN ELJURI
SECOND SECRETARY

COLONEL WILFRIDO LUZGARDO CHUGA URBINA; MRS. BLANCA DEL PILAR PORRAS ARTURO
ATTACHE (POLICE)

MS. SUSANA GARZON RAMIREZ; MR. AUGUSTO RODAS CHECA
ATTACHE (CIVIL)

MS. MARIA VICTORIA SALAZAR
ATTACHE (CIVIL)

MS. JANINA SMITH
ATTACHE & VICE CONSUL

MAJOR CARLOS FERNANDO CABRERA RON
ASST. ATTACHE (POLICE)

COLONEL GELIO MANUEL ZAMBRANO JARAMILLO; MRS. ROSA A. DEL CASTILLO TOSCANO
MILITARY ATTACHE

COLONEL JULIO CESAR ANASCO DEFAS; MRS. MONICA MARLENE HEREDIA ARTIEDA
ASST. MILITARY ATTACHE

CAPTAIN SCHUBERT SUING JARAMILLO; MRS. LIGIA VEGA GRANDA
ASST. NAVAL ATTACHE

CAPTAIN ROBERTO SEGUNDO YANEZ MORALES; MRS. TERESA ALEXANDRA SCHMIDT GARRIDO
ASST. NAVAL ATTACHE

COLONEL JORGE WILLIAM ANGULO MARTINEZ; MRS. ANA CECILIA ROBLES MIKETTA
ASST. AIR ATTACHE

AIR ATTACHE OFFICE
2535 15TH STREET , NW 20009
(OFFICE 202-234-0601)

CONSULAR AFFAIRS OFFICE
2535 15TH STREET , NW 20009
(OFFICE 202-234-7166)

MILITARY ATTACHE OFFICE
2535 15TH STREET , NW 20009
(OFFICE 202-234-0647)

NAVAL ATTACHE OFFICE
2535 15TH STREET , NW 20009
(OFFICE 202-265-7674)

POLICE ATTACHE OFFICE
2535 15TH STREET , NW 20009
(OFFICE 202-464-9990) (FAX 202-464-9988)

EGYPT

EMBASSY OF THE ARAB REPUBLIC OF EGYPT
Chancery: 3521 INTERNATIONAL COURT , NW 20008
(EMBASSY 202-895-5400) (FAX 202-244-4319)

HIS EXCELLENCY M. NABIL FAHMY; MRS. NERMIN ABDEL NABI
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

DR. WALID MAHMOUD ABDELNASSER; MS. DAHLIA MOHAMED NAZIH M. TAWAKOL
MINISTER (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION )

MR. ATEF M. HASSAN; MRS. AMANY M. KHALIFA
MINISTER (COMMERCIAL & ECONOMIC)

DR. HUSSEIN MOSTAFA KAMAL MANSOUR; MRS. ZEINAB M. MOSTAFA EL SAYED SAADA
MINISTER (AGRICULTURAL)

MR. HUSSEIN ABDEL KARIM MUBARAK; MRS. HWAIDA ESSAM ABDEL RAHMAN
MINISTER

MR. MOHAMED I. ZIDAN; MRS. SHAHINAZ M. ABBAS
MINISTER

MR. WAEL AHMED KAMAL ABOUL MAGD; MRS. HANAN MOHAMED ABOUL MAGD
COUNSELOR

DR. BADR AHMED MOHAMED ABDELATTY; MRS. NAGLAA SOBHY KAMAL ELKHAWANKY
COUNSELOR

MRS. AZZA MAHFOUZ MOHAMED AHMED
COUNSELOR (PRESS & INFORMATION)

DR. HESHAM MOUSSA ELNAKIB; MRS. DALIA SAYED AWIS ELKOMI
COUNSELOR (PRESS)

MR. MOHAMED FAROUK MOHAMED ELKADI; MRS. MONA ABDELAZIZ ABDELMAWGOUD SHEHA
COUNSELOR

MR. ALAA ELDIN MOHAMED HASSAN YOUSSEF; MRS. AMIRA MAHMOUD MOHAMED ALY
COUNSELOR

DR. MAHMOUD ABO ELNASER RASHEED; MRS. SURIAABDELMOEMAN
COUNSELOR (MEDICAL)

DR. ABDALLAH SADIK SAID BAZARAA; MRS. MAYSA ELANWAR AMIN ABDELLATIF
COUNSELOR (CULTURAL & DIRECTOR)

MR. HISHAM NEHAD SEIF ELDIN
COUNSELOR

MR. MOHAMED MAHMOUD ALY SOLIMAN
COUNSELOR

MR. MAHER MOHAMED ABDEL AZIZ ELSHERIF; MRS. MONA ABDEL FATTAH M. ABOUEL GHAR
FIRST SECRETARY (COMMERCIAL)

MR. GOMAA YOUSSEF GOMAA
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. SHERIF AHMED MAHMOUD KAMEL; MRS. HEBA AHMED ISMAIL
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. SEIF ALLA YOUSSEF KANDEEL
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. AHMED TAHER ELFADLY
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. MOHAMED ABDELGAWAD E. AHMED ALLAM; MRS. MONA MOHAMED IBRAHIM M. YOUSSIF
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. KARIM ADEL MOHAMED HASSAN ELABD; MRS. YASMINE MOHAMED ASHRAF LABIB G.
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. ALAA AHMED E. ATTA; MRS. MAHA HASSAN MAHOUD SALEH
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. WALID FAHMY ALY EL FIKY
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. ASHRAF MOHAMED NABHAN SWELAM
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. MOHAMED OMAR H. M. AZMY; MRS. NIVIN ATTIA AHMED KAMEL
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. MOHAMED Z. H. ELGHAZAWY
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. EZZ ELARAB ALI NOOR ABDEL HAMEED; MRS. MONA MOHAMED EMAM HUSSEIN
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE & FINANCIAL)

MR. ABDEL HAMID AHMED ABDELHAMID; MS. MIRVATABDELWARETH MOHAMED
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

BRIGADIER GENERAL AMR ABDELMONEIM IBRAHIM; MRS. MOHGA MOHYELDIN MOUNIR MOHAMED
ATTACHE

MR. HASSAN ISAAC MAHMOUD ABOUL NASR; MRS. MAYSA HUSSAIN SOLTAN
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. HAMED ELSHAFIE ABU STATE
ATTACHE (ADMINISRATIVE)

MRS. AMAL AHMED MOHAMED ELSEBAE; MR. ESSAMELDIN SAAD ABDELHAMID HAMMAD
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MAJOR ASHRAF AHMED AHMED; MRS. SAFAA MOHAMED KHALIL
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. MOHAMED M. ALI; MRS. SAYEDA R. A. ZIDAN
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. BAHER SADEEK ELSAYED DARWISH
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE & FINANCIAL)

MR. AMIN TOSSON AMIN DESOKEY
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE & FINANCIAL)

MR. MOUSTAFA A. E. E. EL HASSANEIN
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. MAGDY ABDALLA I. EL SAYED; MRS. HANAA AMIN S. ABOUEL DAHAB
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MRS.ABLAA. EL SHISHINY
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MRS. MEHAD ABDEL RAHMAN A. ELKHAMISY; MR. ALY HUSSEIN MOHAMED KHAIRY
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

DR. MOHAMED SAMIR AMIN HAMZA; MRS. MAY AHMED AMIN HAMZA
ATTACHE (CULTURAL)

MR. MAMDOUH IBRAHIM EL SAYED HORAIZ
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE & FINANCIAL)

MR. HASSAN IBRAHIM RAGAB AMER
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. MEDHATA. ISMAIL; MRS. NEVIN MOHAMED MOUSTAFA EL TELWANI
ATTACHE (FINANCE)

MR. AHMED IBRAHIM KAMAL; MRS. WAFAA MOHAMED RASHAD
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. HOSSAM EL DIN MOHAMED KOTB; MRS. NADIA SHEHATA AMIN
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. MOUSTAFA MAHMOUD MAHMOUD FARID; MRS. EMAN ABU ELFATH HASSAN SHAIB
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. ATEF MOHAMED ABDELAZIZ MAHMOUD; MRS. MONA MOHAMED MOHAMED FAYAD
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. OSAMA MOHAMED IBRAHIM AMIN; MRS. NASHWA MOHAMED HASSAN TANTAWY
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. AHMED MOHAMED SAID ABDEL KADER
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. HISHAM MOSTAFA MOHAMED AHMED; MRS. GHADA MOUSTAFA ALI MOUSTAFA
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. GOUDA EL SAYED MOHAMED MOSTAFA
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. ABDELFATTAH OSMAN AHMED; MRS. NOURA MOUSSA MOHAMED
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. IBRAHIM OSMAN MOHAMED BAKKAR; MRS. SALWA MASHHOUT ALY EL SAKKA
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. SHABAN ABDEL FATTAH M. SALLAM
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. ABDEL RAZEK SAYED SOLIMAN; MRS. LAILA FAROUK RAMADAN
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. MAHMOUD HASSAN AHMED SEDKY; MRS. NAHED ABDEL ALEEM S. ELSHAFEI
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE & FINANCE)

COMMANDER NABIL ABDEL AZIM ABOUL AZM; MRS. ZEINAB MOHAMED A. ELSESY
ASST. ATTACHE (PROCUREMENT)

LIEUTENANT COLONEL WALID AHMED HAMMAM OSMAN; MRS. OGINY IHAB AHMED IBRAHIM
ASST. ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COLONEL MOHAMED AHMED YOUSSEF EL ZAYAT; MRS. RANIA MOHAMED M. SAKR
ASST. ATTACHE (MEDICAL)

COLONEL ABDELHAMED A. ALLAM; MRS. SANAA AHMED NADA
ASST. ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COLONEL MOHAMED TAWFIK HASSAN AMIN SAFWAT; MRS. IMAN ANWAR HUSSEIN EL MALAH
ASST. ATTACHE

MAJOR TAMER FAROUK ABDELHADY EL BAYOUMI ; MRS. MARWA SAMY H. AHMED ENAN
ASST. ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATION & FINANCE)

COLONEL AMR MAHMOUD AHMED EL HADIDY; MRS. NOHA ALI MAHMOUD ALI
ASST. ATTACHE

MR. ASHRAF YAHYA EL-HAKIM; MRS. SAWSAN OSMAN MOHAMED
ASST. ATTACHE

MAJOR WALID HASSAN ABDEL SALAM ELKORDY; MRS. EMAN ADLY MAHMOUD ELHOBY
ASST. ATTACHE

MAJOR AMIR GOUDA MOUSSA ELSAYED; MRS. OLA ABDEL MONEIM SAADALLAH SALEM
ASST. ATTACHE

MAJOR WALAA REDA MOHAMED FAHMY; MRS. HEBA MORSI ABDEL AZIZ EL SHAYEB
ASST. ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COLONEL HOSSAM A. S. HASSAN; MRS. REEMI. IBRAHIM
ASST. ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COLONEL HESHAM MAHMOUD FARID HOSNY; MRS. NADIA ALY MAHMOUD
ASST. ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COLONEL AHMED SABRY MAHMOUD SHEHATA; MRS. REHAM MOSTAFA ELSAYED RAWASH
ASST. ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE & FINANCE)

CAPTAIN AHMED SOAD HASSAN; MRS. LAMIA MAHMOUD NAYEL
ASST. ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COMMANDER SHERIF ZAKI BASSIOUNY DABIS; MRS. MARWA MAHMOUD ELSAYED ELAGAMY
ASST. ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE & FINANCE)

MAJOR GENERAL TAHER ALI ELSERSY; MRS. NAGLAAALI HASSAN KASHABA
DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE

COLONEL MOHAMED MOHAMED MOHAMED ABOUD; MRS. HANAN ELSAYED A. ABDELMOGHEETH
ASST. DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COLONEL MOHAMMED EL SAYED IBRAHIM ATTA; MRS. SAHAR HASSONA HASSAN EL KHALAFY
ASST. DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE

MAJOR EHAB SAID ABD ELHAMED BADAWY; MRS. AML FARID ABD ELHAMED MOUSA
ASST. DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE

COMMERCIAL AND ECONOMIC AFFAIRS OFFICE
2232 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE , NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-265-9111) (FAX 202-328-4517)

CULTURAL AND EDUCATIONAL BUREAU
1303 NEW HAMPSHIRE AVENUE , NW 20036
(OFFICE 202-296-3888) (FAX 202-296-3891)

OFFICE OF DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL AND AIR ATTACHE
2590 L STREET , NW 20037
(OFFICE 202-333-1283) (FAX 202-333-7240)

PRESS AND INFORMATION OFFICE

1666 CONNECTICUT AVENUE, NW, SUITE 440 20009
(OFFICE 202-667-3402) (FAX 202-234-6827)

PROCUREMENT OFFICE
5500 16TH STREET , NW 20011
(OFFICE 202-726-8006) (FAX 202-829-4909)

EL SALVADOR

EMBASSY OF EL SALVADOR
Chancery: 2308 CALIFORNIA STREET , NW 20008
(EM BASSY 202-265-9671) (FAX 202-234-3834)

HIS EXCELLENCY RENE A. LEON
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MRS. CARMEN TOBAR
MINISTER-COUNSELOR (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION )

MS. LINA MARIA CALDERON
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. LUIS APARICIO BERMUDEZ; MRS. CARMEN DE APARICIO
COUNSELOR (POLITICAL)

MS. GRACE M. AWAD; DR. TONY MICHAEL CHEHADE*
COUNSELOR (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MRS. CLAUDIA BEATRIZ BELTRAN GALVEZ; MR. DANIEL PALACIOS MARCHESINI
COUNSELOR (POLITICAL)

MS. ANA MARGARITA CHAVEZ ESCOBAR
COUNSELOR & CONSUL GENERAL

MR. CARLOS CORTEZ
COUNSELOR (SYSTEMS)

MRS. CLAUDIA NUSET DE BARTOLINI; MR. FRANK PAUL BARTOLINI*
COUNSELOR (PRESS & PUBLIC AFFAIRS)

MS. VILMA HERRERA
COUNSELOR (COMMUNITY AFFAIRS)

MR. RODRIGO ARMANDO MAYEN RAMOS; MRS. CAROLINA VICTORIA ARIAS
COUNSELOR

MR. WERNER M. ROMERO
COUNSELOR (ECONOMIC)

MR. ENILSON SOLANO; MRS. CLAUDIA RIVERA SOLANO
COUNSELOR (ECONOMIC)

MS. FLOR YOUNG BARAHONA
COUNSELOR

MRS. DORA MARIA DE AGUILAR; MR. JOSEM. AGUILAR
FIRST SECRETARY

MISS MIRIAN E. VARGAS CASTILLO
FIRST SECRETARY & VICE CONSUL

MRS. FLORENCIA VILANOVA DE VON OEHSEN

MR. THOMAS VON OEHSEN
FIRST SECRETARY & VICE CONSUL

MR. FRANCISCO JAVIER CALLEJA; MRS. MAUREEN CALLEJA*
ATTACHE (COMMERCIAL)

BRIGADIER GENERAL JUAN GRIJALVA TORRES; MRS. DAMIANA ARACELY GRIJALVA
DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE

CONSULATE GENERAL
1724 20TH STREET , NW 20009
(OFFICE 202-331-4032) (FAX 202-331-4036)

COUNSELOR FOR ECON., FINANCIAL & COMMERCIAL AFFAIRS OFFICE
2308 CALIFORNIA STREET , NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-265-9671)

DEFENSE ATTACHE OFFICE
2308 CALIFORNIA STREET , NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-265-9671)

EQUATORIAL GUINEA

EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF EQUATORIAL GUINEA
Chancery: 2020 16TH STREET , NW 20009
(EMBASSY 202-518-5700) (FAX 202-518-5252)

HER EXCELLENCY PURIFICACION ANGUE ONDO
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. TORIBIO OBIANG MBAH MEYE
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. PACIENCIA MATA MOHOSO
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. CONSTANTINO NJUE NGUI
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

ERITREA

EMBASSY OF THE STATE OF ERITREA
Chancery: 1708 NEW HAMPSHIRE AVENUE , NW 20009
(EMBASSY 202-319-1991) (FAX 202-319-1304)

HIS EXCELLENCY GIRMA ASMEROM
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. TSEHAYE FASSIL
COUNSELOR (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION )

MR. BERHANE GEBREHIWET SOLOMON
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. SALEH EMAN MAHMOUD; MS. SAMIAAHMEDIN MOHAMMED RAKI
SECOND SECRETARY

ESTONIA

EMBASSY OF ESTONIA
Chancery: 2131 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE , NW 20008
(EMBASSY 202-588-0101) (FAX 202-588-0108)

HIS EXCELLENCY JURI LUIK; MRS. RUTH LAUSMA LUIK
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. ANDRES KOLK; MRS. PIRETKOLK
COUNSELOR (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION & POLITICAL)

MR. CHRISTIAN MARC LIFLANDER; MRS. ULLE LIFLANDER
COUNSELOR (DEFENSE)

MR. KRISTJAN PRIKK; MRS. LIIS PRIKK
SECOND SECRETARY (ECONOMIC & COMMERCIAL)

MR. JONATAN VSEVIOV
THIRD SECRETARY

BRIGADIER GENERAL VELLO LOEMAA; MRS. LUDMILLA LOEMAA
DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE

ETHIOPIA

EMBASSY OF ETHIOPIA
Chancery: 3506 INTERNATIONAL DRIVE , NW 20008
(EMBASSY 202-364-1200) (FAX 202-686-9551)

HIS EXCELLENCY KASSAHUN AYELE; MRS. HAREGEWOIN ABEBE WONDABEKU
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. FESSEHA ASGHEDOM TESSEMA
MINISTER

MR. DEMEKE ATNAFU AMBULO; MRS. WEGAYEHU MEZENE MAMO
COUNSELOR

MR. GIZACHEW BIZUAYEHU BEYENE; MRS. NIGATUA SHIBIRU HAILEMARIAM
COUNSELOR (ECONOMIC & TRADE AFFAIRS)

MR. MESFIN ENDRIAS H. GEBRIEL; MRS. KELEMUWA HAILU DESTA
COUNSELOR

MR. NEBIYOU DAGNE TESSEMA; MRS. HAIMANOTTEKETELW. GABRIEL
COUNSELOR

MRS. ALGANESH MESHESHA
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. TILAHUN WOLDESIMON TEFERI; MRS. AZEB ABAY DESTA
FIRST SECRETARY (ADMINISTRATIVE & FINANCE)

MR. TSEGAYE EDAO GELGELU
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. FITSUM HAILU ABRAHA; MRS. MITSLAL GIRMAY BERHA
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. DEJENE BIRRU CHUCKO; MRS. MISRAK YIMER TESSEMA
ATTACHE

MR. SOLOMON TADESSE G. SILASSE; MRS. KIDAN HAILU ATSBEHA
ATTACHE (SECURITY)

CONSULAR SECTION
3506 INTERNATIONAL DRIVE , NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-274-4555) (FAX 202-686-9621)

ECONOMIC, FINANCIAL AND TRADE OFFICE
3506 INTERNATIONAL DRIVE, NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-364-6385) (FAX 202-364-6387)

EUROPEAN UNION

DELEGATION OF THE EUROPEAN COMMISSION
Chancery: 2300 M STREET, NW, FLOOR 1ST-6TH 20037
(EMBASSY 202-862-9500) (FAX 202-429-1766)

HIS EXCELLENCY JOHN BRUTON; MRS. FINOLA BRUTON
AMBASSADOR (HEAD OF DELEGATION)

MR. JOHANNES DE BEAUFORT WIJNHOLDS; MRS. JOLANTHE DE BEAUFORT WIJNHOLDS
MINISTER (FINANCIAL)

MR. ANGELOS PANGRATIS; MRS. MICHELE MADELEIN TADDEI PANGRATIS
MINISTER (DEPUTY HEAD OF DELEGATION)

MR. PHILIPPE COESSENS; MRS. CHRISTINE LASSEY
MINISTER-COUNSELOR (POLITICAL)

MR. ALESSANDRO DAMIANI; MRS. ELINA MARIA KAARTINEN
MINISTER-COUNSELOR (SCIENCE, TECH. & EDUCATION)

MRS. STYLIANI ZERVOUDAKI; MR. TOMAS BENJAMIN FRIEDMANN BURG
MINISTER-COUNSELOR (PRESS & PUBLIC)

MR. TELMO BALTAZAR; MRS. ANDREA ENGEL
COUNSELOR (POLITICAL, JUSTICE AND HOME AFFAIRS)

MR. LILIAN PIERRE LOUIS BERTIN; MRS. LEELA MOOKERJEE BERTIN*
COUNSELOR (TRANSPORT, ENERGY, & ENVIRONMENT)

MR. MORENO BERTOLDI; MRS. YING YING HUNG
COUNSELOR (FINANCIAL, ECONOMIC & DEVELOPMENT)

MR. PETER KONRAD JOHANNES BERZ; MRS. MANUELA BERZ
COUNSELOR (TRADE)

MR. REINHOLD JOSEF BRENDER
COUNSELOR (POLITICAL)

MR. ROBERT DONKERS
COUNSELOR (TRANSPORT, ENERGY & ENVIRONMENT)

MRS. CLAUDIA FIGUEIREDO DA MOTA PINTO; MR. ALBERTO GABRIEL MUSALEM BORRERO
COUNSELOR (POLITICAL)

MRS. HILDE GRONBLAD KANFLO
COUNSELOR (POLITICAL)

MR. LARS OLOF HOLLNER; MRS. INGRIDANNAWRETMAN HOLLNER
COUNSELOR (TRANSPORT, ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT)

DR. MARY CHRISTINE ANNE KAVANAGH; COUNSELOR (SCIENCE, TECHNOLOGY & EDUCATION)

DR. CANICE NOLAN; MRS. GILLIAN NOLAN
COUNSELOR (AGRIC., FISHERIES, FOOD SAFETY & CONSUMER AFFRS)

DR. ELISABETH MARIA PAPE; DR. HEINZ MAX PAPE
COUNSELOR (DEVELOPMENT, ECONOMIC & FINANCIAL)

MS. HANNELETIKKANEN
COUNSELOR (TRADE)

MR. NIKOLAOSZAIMIS; MRS. DESPOINA MASOURIDI
COUNSELOR (TRADE)

MR. PIEROFABRI ; MRS. ANNA COVOLAN
FIRST SECRETARY (ADMINISTRATION)

MR. ANTHONY GOOCH
FIRST SECRETARY (PRESS & PUBLIC AFFAIRS)

DR. JULIE ELIZABETH MCKAY; MR. KLAUS KURT GEORG JUNKUHN
FIRST SECRETARY (FINANCIAL)

MR. RAYMOND RITTER; MRS. MONIKA HORTENSE ROSENGARTEN
FIRST SECRETARY (FINANCIAL)

MR. JEAN MARC TRARIEUX; MRS. AGNES TRARIEUX LECOINTRE
FIRST SECRETARY (AGRICULTURE)

MR. CRISPIN WAYMOUTH
FIRST SECRETARY (TRADE)

MR. HERMANUS BEREND DE VALK; MRS. MARIA JOHANNA KATHARINA TERHOEVE
ATTACHE

MR. PASCAL TOCQUEC; MRS. RUTH TOCQUEC
ATTACHE

* U.S. Citizen

[This is a mobile copy of East Timor -- European Union]