CAMBODIA
ROYAL EMBASSY OF CAMBODIA
Chancery: 4500 16TH STREET, NW 20011
(EMBASSY 202-726-7742) (FAX 202-726-8381)

HIS EXCELLENCY ROLAND ENG
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. PICH CHHIENG
COUNSELOR (ECONOMIC)

MR. VUN YAUNG TAN; MRS. CHAN ENG LONG
COUNSELOR (POLITICAL)

MR. PANHA SENG; MRS. PHALLA SEANG
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. LY TOUCH; MRS. PONLOEU LIM
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. SOUR TUN; MRS. NILYN KOEU
THIRD SECRETARY



CAMEROON
EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF CAMEROON
Chancery: 2349 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008
(EMBASSY 202-265-8790) (FAX 202-387-3826)

HIS EXCELLENCY JEROME MENDOUGA; MRS. LOUISETTE M. R. MENDOUGA
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. RAYMOND EBENEZER EPOTE; MRS. MADELEINE EPOTE
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. MADOU ABOUBAKAR; MRS. BOUBAKARY AMADOU BALKISSOU
COUNSELOR (COMMERCIAL)

MR. FRANCOIS NGOUBENE; MRS. MARIE THERESE NGOUBENE NKEN
COUNSELOR (FINANCIAL)

MR. CARSON NDONGO EFEMBA; MRS. THERESE JUDITH NDONGO
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. REGINE AICHA BOUDJIHO
SECOND SECRETARY (CONSULAR & PROTOCOL)

MR. PHILIPPE ONDO ONDO; MRS. FELICITE ONDO ANDEME ENGO
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. CHARLES DI MINTYENE; MRS. BRIGITTE NICOLE DI MINTYENE
ATTACHE (CULTURAL)



CANADA
EMBASSY OF CANADA
Chancery: 501 PENNSYLVANIA AVENUE, NW 20001
(EMBASSY 202-682-1740) (FAX 202-682-7726)

HIS EXCELLENCY MICHAEL FREDERICK KERGIN; MRS. MARGARITA KERGIN
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. BERTIN COTE; MRS. CELINE BOILY
MINISTER (ECONOMIC /DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MR. PETER BOEHM; MRS. JULIA WAYAND
MINISTER (POLITICAL & PUBLIC)

MR. WILLIAM RITCHIE CROSBIE
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MRS. PATRICIA FORTIER; HIS EXCELLENCY PAUL D. DURAND
MINISTER-COUNSELOR (POLITICAL)

MR. JAMAL A. KHOKHAR
MINISTER-COUNSELOR (CONGRESSIONAL & LEGAL)

MS. LYNDA E. WATSON
MINISTER-COUNSELOR (COMMERCIAL)

MR. ROBERT ARCHAMBAULT
COUNSELOR (ADMINISTRATIVE) & CONSUL

MR. PETER A. BAKEWELL; MRS. SUSAN NOREEN WATLING
COUNSELOR (POLITICAL)

MR. STEPHANE CHARBONNEAU
COUNSELOR (COMMERCIAL)

MR. CHARLES E. COGHLIN; MRS. PATRICIA COGHLIN
COUNSELOR

MR. JOHN JOSEPH DI GANGI; MRS. VICKI ANN DI GANGI
COUNSELOR

MR. TIMOTHY JAMES HODGES
COUNSELOR (ENVIRONMENT)

MR. CHRISTIAN LABELLE; MRS. CHANTAL LUSSIER
COUNSELOR (IMMIGRATION)

MR. ARIF LALANI; MS. KATIE NAUMAI KERR
COUNSELOR (POLITICAL)

DR. WILLIAM MACMILLAN; MRS. CONSTANCE MACMILLAN
COUNSELOR (DEFENSE, RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT)

MR. ALAN HENRY MINZ
COUNSELOR (TRADE POLICY)

MR. RODNEY ERNEST MOORE
COUNSELOR

MR. DAVID CHARLES SEVIGNY; MRS. MARY ELAINE BRODERICK
COUNSELOR (FINANCE)

MR. CHRISTOPHER ALEXANDER SHAPARDANOV
COUNSELOR

MR. WILLIAM ALLAN SHEPPIT; MS. AUDREY S. TOMICK
COUNSELOR

MRS. JENNIFER STEWART; MR. WILLIAM ELLIS STRATTON
COUNSELOR

MS. AUDREY S. TOMICK; MR. WILLIAM ALLAN SHEPPIT
COUNSELOR

MR. ROBERT NEVILL WEBB; MRS. ANGELA WEBB
COUNSELOR (SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY)

MR. PAUL ROBERT BAILEY; MRS. MANDY MEI NGAN BAILEY
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. LOUISE BLAIS; MR. PETER NORMAN PORT FALKNER
FIRST SECRETARY (CULTURAL)

MS. SANDRA DARLENE BRANKER; MR. FRANK BRANKER
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. ROBERT ANDREW BURT; MRS. CONSTANCE ESTHER BURT
FIRST SECRETARY (PROCUREMENT)

MR. NICOLAS DIMIC; MRS. NICOLE G. GESNOT DIMIC
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. CARL BEVAN HARTILL; MRS. LOUISE MARIE GERMAINE TREMBLAY
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. DOUGLAS MARK HEATH
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. JOHN W. MASSWOHL; MRS. SUSAN MASSWOHL
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. RICHARD IAN OASTLER; MRS. LOLIE ACORN
FIRST SECRETARY (ADMINISTRATIVE) & CONSUL

MR. DAVID RODNEY PATOCSKAI; MRS. LISA MARY PATERSON
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. ROBERT DAWSON SINCLAIR; MRS. VERA NATALIE ALEXANDER
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. SEAN TREVOR SUNDERLAND
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. RICHARD VALOIS; MRS. SANDRA STACEY
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. GERARD NIGEL BRATHWAITE STURGEON
SECOND SECRETARY (COMMERCIAL)

MS. GLORIA COSSETTE; MR. ANDRE ARCHAMBAULT
SECOND SECRETARY (ADMINISTRATIVE) & VICE CONSUL

MR. ROLAND LEGAULT
SECOND SECRETARY

MRS. AMANDA J. W. MCNAUGHTON; MR. DONALD A. MCNAUGHTON
SECOND SECRETARY (COMMERCIAL)

MS. KATHERINE FOSTER
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. DONALD ANTHONY WASHBROOK; MRS. DIANE LYNN WASHBROOK
THIRD SECRETARY (MISSION SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR)

SERGEANT DREW WALLACE BAKER; MRS. CARMELLA MAY BAKER
ATTACHE

MR. JAMES HOWARD BARTON
ATTACHE

MRS. CHERYL GAYE BRUNTON DUBBS; MR. ALLEN ROY DUBBS*
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MRS. JUDITH ANN CAMPBELL; MR. DARRELL FREDERICK CAMPBELL
ATTACHE

MR. WILLIAM HERBERT CUMMINGS; MRS. MARGARET CUMMINGS
ATTACHE

MR. ANDRE DION; MRS. MARTINE DION
ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COLONEL STEVEN RAYMOND FASH; MRS. ARLENE DEBORAH FASH
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

DR. JULIUSZ J. GRODSKI; MRS. RENATA GRODSKI
ATTACHE (DEFENSE, RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT)

MR. ROGER HENRY LAVIGNE
ATTACHE

MR. DAVID JOHN MCKERROW; MRS. ANN THERESA MCKERROW*
ATTACHE

SERGEANT DANIEL LEONARD NEWMAN; MRS. RHONDA SUE NERN*
ATTACHE (HEAD OF SECURITY)

MR. DANIEL JOSEPH PARADIS; MRS. SUZANNE OUELLETTE
ATTACHE

CAPTAIN SYLVAIN RAYMOND; MRS. SOPHIE JACQUELINE BREAULT
ATTACHE (FINANCE)

MR. RODNEY THOMAS SCHMITKE; MRS. MARY CATHERINE SCHMITKE
ATTACHE (DEFENSE RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT)

MR. ROCH DENIS ST JEAN; MRS. MARY PATRICIA ST JEAN
ATTACHE (PERSONNEL)

MR. NORMAN ALEXANDER WEIR; MRS. HELEN MARIE WEIR
ATTACHE

MAJOR ROBERT MARTIN BARRY; MRS. M. ELIZABETH BARRY
ASST. ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATION)

MAJOR DAVID C. BLAKE KNOX; MRS. PENNY L. BLAKE KNOX
ASST. ATTACHE (ENGINEERING)

CAPTAIN PATRICK A. BUTT; MRS. DAWN D. BUTT
ASST. ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COMMANDER ROBERT MURRAY CRAIG; MRS. DAWN ELIZABETH MCCORMACK CRAIG
ASST. ATTACHE (ENGINEERING)

MAJOR STEPHEN MICHAEL DAVIS; MRS. DONNA KATHERINE DAVIS
ASST. ATTACHE (TRAINING & DOCTRINE)

LIEUTENANT COLONEL MAUREEN E. FENSOM; MR. RODNEY A. HABERSTOCK
ASST. ATTACHE

MRS. KATHLEEN SUSAN KEELING; MR. KEVIN JOHN KEELING
ASST. ATTACHE

MAJOR TERRANCE PACHAL; MRS. LORRAINE PACHAL
ASST. ATTACHE (COMMUNICATIONS & ELECTRONICS)

CAPTAIN DONALD SANFORD SCHELL
ASST. ATTACHE (HEALTH, TRAINING & VISITS)

LIEUTENANT COLONEL ALAN ALFRED SMITH; MRS. BEVERLIE A. SMITH*
ASST. ATTACHE

MAJOR DEBORAH MARGUERITA TURNER
ASST. ATTACHE (AIR OPERATIONS)

REAR ADMIRAL IAN MACK; MRS. SUSAN IVEY MACK
DEFENSE ATTACHE

COLONEL JAMES IAN HOLSWORTH; MRS. ANNE ALICE M. ST PIERRE HOLSWORTH
MILITARY ATTACHE & ASST. DEFENSE ATTACHE

COLONEL THOMAS FREDERICK WATT
AIR ATTACHE & ASST. DEFENSE ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COLONEL LUC JOSEPH RENE MARCOUX; MRS. CONNIE PINEDA MARCOUX
ASST. MILITARY ATTACHE

COMMANDER MARK JOSEPH CHUPICK
ASST. NAVAL ATTACHE

CAPTAIN PETER M. J. HOES; MS. PATRICIA ANNE HOES
NAVAL ATTACHE & ASST. DEFENSE ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COLONEL MICHAEL KEVIN PATRICK DOREY; MRS. MARLENE JOAN DOREY
ASST. AIR ATTACHE

COLONEL DANNIE BULPIT; MRS. ELIZABETH BULPIT
DEFENSE COOPERATION ATTACHE

MAJOR NORMAN LUKE SAULNIER; MS. NANCY NOEL RUDDERHAM
ASST. DEFENSE COOPERATION ATTACHE



CAPE VERDE
EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF CAPE VERDE
Chancery: 3415 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20007
(EMBASSY 202-965-6820) (FAX 202-965-1207)

HIS EXCELLENCY JOSE BRITO; MRS. MARIA OLIVEIRA SANTOS
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. GREGORIO SANTOS LOPES SEMEDO; MRS. ANTONIA ARCANGELA DUARTE SEMEDO
FIRST SECRETARY



CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC
EMBASSY OF CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC
Chancery: 1618 22ND STREET, NW 20008
(EMBASSY 202-483-7800) (FAX 202-332-9893)

HIS EXCELLENCY EMMANUEL TOUABOY; MRS. MIREILLE NATHALIE TOUABOY
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MS. LUCIENNE PERRIERE
COUNSELOR (ECONOMIC)

MAJOR FRANCOIS EDDY FOLLOT
DEFENSE, MILITARY & AIR ATTACHE



CHAD
EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF CHAD
Chancery: 2002 R STREET, NW 20009
(EMBASSY 202-462-4009) (FAX 202-265-1937)

HIS EXCELLENCY HASSABALLAH AHMAT SOUBIANE; MRS. KHALLAH ZARGA CHERIF
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. ABDOULAYE BERI; MRS. KOUDJO CELESTINE BERI
COUNSELOR

MR. ALI NAFFA FADLASSID; MRS. ACHTA OUSMANE FADLASSID
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. HASSANE OUSMAN
ATTACHE



CHILE
EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF CHILE
Chancery: 1732 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20036
(EMBASSY 202-785-1746) (FAX 202-887-5579)

HIS EXCELLENCY ANDRES BIANCHI; MRS. LILIAM URDINOLA URIBE
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. DANIEL G. CARVALLO; MRS. JACQUELINE PINTO
MINISTER-COUNSELOR (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MR. PABLO RODRIGO GAETE; MRS. MARIA CRISTINA LARRAIN GARCIA
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. JAVIER ANDRES BECKER MARSHALL; MRS. ANA REGINA GONZALEZ MOLINA
COUNSELOR

MR. JORGE EDUARDO CASTILLO
COUNSELOR (LABOR)

MR. FREDERICK LEONARDO HELLER CERPA; MRS. ALIZA NEHORAY
COUNSELOR

MS. ELIANA VIRGINIA JIMENEZ
COUNSELOR (PRESS)

LIEUTENANT COLONEL CONRADO MARCO PACHECO KUTZ; MRS. MILAGRO ERICES FORTUNATTI
COUNSELOR (TECHNICAL ADVISOR)

MR. LUCIANO PARODI GAMBETTI; MRS. RENATA SALVARANI POMETTO
COUNSELOR

MR. EDUARDO ALEJANDRO SANTOS
COUNSELOR (AGRICULTURAL)

MR. FRANCISCO DEL CAMPO LAGOS; MRS. JOYCE HEIN MARTINEZ
FIRST SECRETARY & CONSUL

MR. ALEJANDRO ARNALDO MARISIO CUGAT; MRS. MARIA CECILIA BERETTA
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. ROBERTO E. ARAOS; MRS. ANA LUISA LAZCANO
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. MANUEL FRANCISCO GORMAZ; MRS. MARIA ANGELICA ROCHETTE
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. ROBERTO E. MATUS; MRS. CONSUELO OLAVARRIA
SECOND SECRETARY (ECONOMIC)

MR. RICARDO J. BOSNIC; MRS. XIMENA V. SALAZAR
THIRD SECRETARY

MS. BEATRIZ DE LA FUENTE
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. IVAN ANDRES FAVEREAU
THIRD SECRETARY & CONSUL

MR. ANDRES AGUSTIN LAMOLIATTE; MS. ELISABETH URSULA BRAUCHLE*
THIRD SECRETARY

MRS. MARIA HILDA BOLVARAN DE PINCUS; MR. PEDRO E. PINCUS*
ATTACHE (CIVIL)

MRS. CARMEN SCHMITT
ATTACHE (CULTURAL)

MS. ANGELICA HORTENSIA CONTRERAS
ASST. ATTACHE (AGRICULTURAL)

REAR ADMIRAL DANIEL F. ARELLANO; MRS. MARIA C. SCHWARZENBERG
DEFENSE & NAVAL ATTACHE

MAJOR GENERAL JOSE G. GAETE PAREDES; MRS. M. LORENA JUNEMANN DOBRONIC
MILITARY ATTACHE

COLONEL RAUL E. PENAILILLO CHI; MRS. MARIA VERONICA MUNOZ POBLETE
AIR ATTACHE

COLONEL RODOLFO I. GONZALEZ PALANECK; MRS. MONICA C. MUNOZ AGUIRRE
ASST. MILITARY ATTACHE

CAPTAIN FRANCISCO J. GUZMAN; MRS. ANA M. LAZCANO
ASST. NAVAL ATTACHE

AIR ATTACHE OFFICE
1029 VERMONT AVENUE, NW, SUITE 1100 20005
(OFFICE 202-872-1334)

MILITARY ATTACHE OFFICE
2174 WISCONSIN AVENUE, NW 20007
(OFFICE 202-785-2083)

NAVAL ATTACHE OFFICE
1875 CONNECTICUT AVENUE, NW, SUITE 700 20009
(OFFICE 202-667-7790)

[This is a mobile copy of Cambodia -- Chile]